Kurzahnentafel Klaus Riecken, Stand 02.10.2016
< ?
Gen. Nr. Nachname Vorname Geb.-Ort geb./get. Sterbeort gest./begr. oo
1 1 Riecken Klaus Bordesholm 02.05.1950 -
2 2 Riecken Wilhelm Rodenbeck 07.06.1907 Bordesholm 09.04.1986 Bordesholm 28.04.1942
2 3 Paura Irma Elli Bordesholm 16.06.1925 Neumünster 27.06.2016
3 4 Riecken Johann Heinrich Martin Stolpe 20.04.1871 Bordesholm 23.01.1955 Großflintbek 15.11.1899
3 5 Kähler Maria Magdalena Wilhelmine Rumohr 26.03.1873 Bordesholm 28.01.1943
3 6 Paura Heinrich Galsdon Joneiten 31.01.1888 Neumünster 03.11.1970 Bordesholm 31.05.1925
3 7 Wriedt Dorothea Karoline Margaretha Ochsenkoppel/Steinwehr 11.12.1891 Bordesholm 27.08.1961
4 8 Riecken Carl Albrecht Jürgen Stolpe 18.02.1839 Rodenbeck 25.08.1911 Bornhöved 08.11.1870
4 9 Theden Anna Christina Elisabeth Wankendorf 27.02.1848 Neumünster 28.09.1912
4 10 Kähler Hinrich Christian Rumohr 03.09.1830 Rumohr 17.06.1887 Flintbek 16.10.1866
4 11 Rohwedder Magdalena Christina Langwedel 22.04.1841 Rumohr 29.07.1918
4 12 Paura Martin ? ? ? ? ?
4 13 Krebztekies Erdmutte ? ? ? ?
4 14 ? ? ? ? ?
4 15 Wriedt Bertha Dorothea Ochsenkoppel/Steinwehr 07.10.1870 Kiel 02.12.1962
5 16 Riecken Johann Hinrich Stolpe 15.06.1800 Stolpe 23.12.1887 Plön 11.06.1836
5 17 Haack Margaretha Magdalena Christiana Plön 08.02.1804 Stolpe 28.07.1846
5 18 Theden Hans Christian Wankendorf 05.02.1817 Wankendorf 26.06.1870 Bornhöved 26.10.1844
5 19 Riecken Dorothea Elisabeth Stolpe 28.04.1823 Wankendorf 15.09.1859
5 20 Kähler Johann Friedrich Rumohr 16.03.1782 Rumohr 17.11.1862 Flintbek 01.11.1816
5 21 Wittmaack Margreta Timmaspe 30.01.1796 Rumohr 29.04.1860
5 22 Rohwer Hans Langwedel 19.04.1797 Langwedel 27.02.1855 Nortorf 16.09.1828
5 23 Brockstedt Margaretha Rumohr 19.07.1804 Langwedel 26.04.1889
5 30 Wriedt August Wilhelm Friedrich Moorhörn/Klein Nordsee 24.07.1846 Bordesholm 24.07.1919 Königsförde18.10.1868
5 31 Kühl Magdalena Sophia Krummwisch 21.04.1847 Ochsenkoppel/Steinwehr 15.01.1901
6 32 Riecken Jürgen Christian Stolpe 23.04.1776 Stolpe 22.12.1832 Bornhöved 18.05.1800
6 33 Helmers Margaretha Elisabeth Dorothea Groß Salitz/Meckl. 27.11.1780 Stolpe 21.06.1845
6 34 Haack August Johann Lebrade 09.09.1778 Plön 13.06.1828 Lebrade 30.04.1802
6 35 Klüver Christina Margaretha Carpe/Plön 26.03.1777 Plön 30.09.1812
6 36 Theden Asmus Wankendorf 30.04.1785 Wankendorf 06.05.1863 Bornhöved 27.10.1812
6 37 Sieck Magdalena Depenau 03.10.1791 Wankendorf 15.03.1842
6 38 Riecken Hinrich Friedrich Wankendorf 10.09.1791 Wankendorf 25.01.1868 Bornhöved 09.07.1816
6 39 Theden Dorothea Elisabeth Stolpe 07.05.1796 Wankendorf 15.09.1859
6 40 Kähler Hans Christian Flintbeck 14.01.1731 Rumohr 27.09.1798 II Flintbeck 15.10.1773
6 41 Schlotfeld Maria Hedwig Flintbeck 14.02.1748 Rumohr 18.09.1838
6 42 Wittmaack Jochim Timmaspe 19.03.1764 Timmaspe 12.10.1802 Nortorf 07.11.1792
6 43 Beeckmann Anna Abel Hale 25.05.1773 Timmaspe 24.11.1850
6 44 Rohwer Hans Langwedel 19.06.1770 Langwedel 25.05.1829 Nortorf 30.05.1794
6 45 Kühl Antje Loop 07.03.1771 Langwedel 20.04.1846
6 46 Brockstedt Carsten Blumenthal 27.10.1773 Langwedel 17.06.1845 Flintbek 07.11.1799
6 47 Kähler Anna Catharina Rumohr 11.07.1774 Langwedel 10.11.1853
6 60 Wriedt Cay Wilhelm Felde/Westensee 07.10.1812 Moorhörn 28.07.1846 Westensee13.10.1840
6 61 Scheel Christina Margaretha Flemhude 14.09.1819 Moorhörn 28.07.1846
6 62 Kühl Bendix Friedrich Stoffsee 23.02.1815 Krummwisch 28.12.1864 Westensee 14.11.1843
6 63 Wriedt Anna Maria Margareth Felde 14.09.1815 Ehlersdorf 14.03.1882
7 64 Riecken Claus Stolpe 02.04.1744 Stolpe 29.09.1824 Bornhöved 01. 11. 1771
7 65 Sieck Magdalena Elisabeth Stolpe 26.06.1747 Stolpe 19.09.1834
7 66 Helmers Nicolaus Ulrich ?? um 1747 Gothendorf/Eutin 30.05.1815 Neuenkirchen/Meckl. 12.02.1777
7 67 Klockmann Catharina Elisabeth Groß Salitz 27.11.1780 Stolpe 21.06.1845
7 68 Haack Johann Hinr.Casp. ? um 1748 Lebrade 23.01.1834 Lebrade 13.10.1775
7 69 Dunkern Erdmuth Margaretha ?? um 1754 Lebrade 24.01.1839
7 70 Klüver Hans Karperbeck/Plön 12.01.1741 Dörnicker Feld 25.04.1809 Bosau 01.05.1773
7 71 Leptien Anna Margaretha Bichel/Bosau 22.12.1749 Plön 02.10.1832
7 72 Theden Claus Wankendorf 06.02.1754 Wankendorf 12.06.1835 Bornhöved 14.11.1784
7 73 Riecken Anna Margaretha Wankendorf 03.02.1758 Wankendorf 31.03.1833
7 74 Sieck Hans Christian Stolpe 11.02.1769 Ehlerstrücken 09.12.1836 Bornhöved 07.07.1793
7 75 Riecken Elsabe Wankendorf 25.05.1769 Ehlerstrücken 03.09.1812
7 76 Riecken Claus Friedrich Wankendorf 15.03.1768 Wankendorf 16.04.1827 Bornhöved 02.11.1792
7 77 Krusen Anna Christina Wankendorf 26.04.1766 Wankendorf 13.03.1843
7 78 Theden Marx Friedrich Stolpe 15.03.1758 Stolpe 26.05.1829 Bornhöved 12.11.1786
7 79 Tietgen Catharina Stolpe 19.01.1764 Stolpe 19.02.1826
7 80 Kähler Jochim Flintbek 08.03.1694 Rumohr 01.01.1776 II? Flintbek 27.10.1727
7 81 Zahn Christine Amt Hütten ?? Rumohr ??
7 82 Schlotfeld Jochim Flintbek 29.08.1706 Klein Flintbek 25.04.1769 II Flintbek 25.10.1737
7 83 Harms Antje Flintbek 30.10.17017 Flintbek 30.09.1769
7 84 Wittmaack Timm Nortorf 04.12.1725 Timmaspe 20.08.1788 Nortorf 06.10.1757
7 85 Wiese Christina Bokel ??.12.1736 Timmaspe 06.02.1809
7 86 Beeckmann Jochim Nortorf 01.11.1739 Bockelholm 23.01.1801 II Schenefeld 01.11.1771
7 87 Bock Margaretha Schülp 07.02.1751 Rade 06.12.1833
7 88 Rohwer Hans Langwedel ??.Juli 1738 Langwedel 30.03.1784 Nortorf 21.10.1767
7 89 Kaaks Trinke Langwedel ??.??.1738 Langwedel 24.04.1786
7 90 Kühl Marcs Nortorf 23.10.1735 Loop 14.12.1794 I Nortorf 29.10.1766
7 91 Rixen Stine Dorthe Kilsland/Hoffeld 18.02.1842 Loop 29.01.1773
7 92 Brockstedt Claus Blumenthal um 1726 Blumenthal 24.05.1784 Nortorf19.10.1758
7 93 Grotmack Gretje Marl. M. M. Langwedel um 1730 Blumenthal 26.04.1811
7 94 Kähler Hans Flintbek 14.01.1731 Rumohr 27.09.1798 II Flintbek 15.10.1773
7 95 Schlotfeld Maria Hedwig Flintbek 14.02.1748 Rumohr 18.09.1838
7 120 Wriedt Hans Detlef Felde 25.07.1787 ?? nach 1840 Westensee 26.10.1810
7 121 Haws Anna Sophia Catharina ?? ?? ?? nach 1840
7 122 Scheel Claus Christian ? ? ? ?
7 123 Sell Elisabeth Sophia Catharina Melsdorf 11.07.1793 ?? ??
7 124 Kühl Nicolas Maximilian Groß Nordsee 26.08.1775 Stoffsee 19.03.1832 Bovenau 29.10.1802
7 125 Eggers Anna Elisabeth Langenhorst 11.08.1775 Stoffsee 22.09.1842
7 126 Wriedt Bendix Jürgen ?? um 1786 Felde 19.02.1851 I Westensee 31.10.1809
7 127 Bock Margaretha Catharina Bredenbeck 09.04.1788 Felde 28.12.1824
8 128 Riecken Jürgen Stolpe um 1702 Stolpe 29.03.1764 Bornhöved 27.10.1737
8 129 Lille Elisabeth Stolpe um 1705 Stolpe 06.04.1764
8 130 Sieck Ratje Stolpe um 1700 Stolpe 14.12.1780 II Bornhöved 11.04.1746
8 131 Schlüter Anna Stolpe um 1708 Stolpe 13.01.1812
8 134 Klockmann Joch. Zarrentin 12.03.1726, Zarrentin 07.07.1804 Zarrentin 17.08.1753
8 135 Klinckradt Anne Margaretha Zarrentin 02.01.1731 ? ?
8 136 Hakert Christian Gottfried ? ? ? vor 1775 ?
8 137 Bilderbecken Elisabeth ? ? ? nach 1775
8 138 Dunker Gotthard ? ? ? ? ?
8 139 Beyers Lucia ? ? ? ?
8 140 Klüver Hinrich Dörnick/Plön 06.03.1712 Carperbeck 14.08.1787 I Bornhöved 3.11.1737
8 141 Riesenberger Margaretha Stocksee ?? Carperbecker Scheide 21.10.1768
8 142 Leptien Hans Christian ? ? Hassendorf/Bosau 15.03.1780 I um 1742
8 143 Behrens (Anna) Magdalena ? um 1750 Bosau 28.05.1776
8 144 Theden Asmus Wankendorf 25.03.1721 Wankendorf 23.05.1787 Bornhöved 15.10.1752
8 145 Duggen Elsche Elsabe Bornhöved 06.12.1724 Wankendorf 05.03.1800
8 146 Riecken Paul Bornhöved 13.09.1722 Wankendorf 16.08.1772 Bornhöved 24.10.1751
8 147 Horst Anna Dorothea Wankendorf 02.02.1729 Wankendorf 07.12.1782
8 148 Sieck Christian Friedr. Horsterfeld 29.12.1733 Stolpe 05.09.1771 Bornhöved 21.10.1764
8 149 Tietjen Magdalena Stolpe 13.06.1739 Stolpe 13.11.1814
8 150 Riecken Johann Stolpe 15.06.1730 Wankendorf 19.03.1787 Bornhöved 04.11.1759
8 151 Enters Magdalena Elisabeth Stolpe 24.08.1731 Stolpe 16.05.1813
8 152 Riecken Hinrich Friedrich Wankendorf 26.11.1734 Wankendorf 19.05.1783 Bornhöved 10.11.1766
8 153 Löhndorf Anna Margaretha Stolpe 15.09.1741 Rüsch 14.02.1815
8 154 Kruse Hinrich Wankendorf 23.02.1730 Wankendorf 26.02.1781 Bornhöved 04.11.1759
8 155 Kummerfeld Maria Wankendorf 03.03.1735 Wankendorf 29.10.1812
8 156 Theden Marx Stolpe 12.02.1727 Stolpe 08.09.1809 I Bornhöved 26.10.1755
8 157 Lüttjohann Magdalena Stolpe 21.03.1730 Stolpe 29.12.1781
8 158 Tietjen Hans Bornhöved 24.02.1723 Stolpe 12.03.1805 Bornhöved Juni 1754
8 159 Linnau Dorothea Bornhöved 01.08.1723 Stolpe 02.01.1805
8 160 Kähler Hinrich ? ? Flintbek 21.01.1725 ?
8 161 ? ? ? ? ? ?
8 164 Schlotfeld Heinrich ?? ?? Flintbek 22.12.1746 Flintbek 02.11.1704
8 165 Mordhorsten Ann Margret ? um 1679 Flintbek 13.03.1733
8 166 Harmens Hans Flintbek 29.05.1688 ? ? Flintbek 25.10.1716
8 167 Riepers Trienke Flintbek 12.01.1696 Flintbek 04.06.1756
8 168 Wittmaak Jochim Nortorf 26.02.1688 Timmaspe 30.12.1757 Nortorf um 1718
8 169 Harder Anna Nortorf 02.04.1699 Timmaspe 29.01.1776
8 170 Wiese Hans Nortorf 10.05.1714 Bokel 25.04.1784 Nortorf 05.10.1735
8 171 Lucht Trienke (Katharina) Brügge 02.12.1714 Oldenhütten 19.02.1803
8 172 Beeckmann Jochim Nortorf 18.09.1707 Krogaspe 28.01.1752 Nortorf 19.10.1735
8 173 Siebcke Antge Nortorf 09.03.1719 Krogaspe 23.04.1798
8 174 Bock Hans Rendsburg, St. Marien 05.05.1713 ? ? Nortorf 26.10.1746
8 175 Thun AbelNortorf 07.02.1731 ? ?
8 176 Rohwer Jürgen Nortorf 22.07.1703 Langwedel 25.08.1767 Nortorf 19.05.1738
8 177 Schlüter Gretje Nortorf 10.04.1712 Langwedel 02.03.1783
8 178 Kaack Hans Nortorf 12.10.1704 Langwedel 24.12.1791 Nortorf 28.10.1733
8 179 Göttsche Abel Nortorf 19.06.1712 Langwedel 09.08.1756
8 180 Kühl Claus Nortorf 03.08.1704 Loop 15.08.1769 Nortorf 21.10.1733
8 181 Rohwer Antje Nortorf 18.04.1710 Loop 13.06.1768
8 182 Rixen Johann(Jochim) Brügge 09.10.1707 Hoffeld 21.01.1797 Brügge 07.10.1739
8 183 Rixen Ann Dorthe Brügge 27.08.1711 ?? ??
8 184 Brockstedt Marcs Blumenthal um 1697 Blumenthal 28.12.1782 I Nortorf 1716
8 185 Ehmke Trinke Flintbek 24.02.1695 Blumenthal 01.10.1748
8 186 Grotmaak Hans ?? um 1685 Langwedel 27.02.1769 II Nortorf 15.01.1727
8 187 Schlüter Anke (Anna) Schülp um 1701 Langwedel 09.05.1766
8 188 Kähler Jochim Flintbek 08.03.1694 Rumohr 01.01.1776 Flintbek 27.10.1727
8 189 Zahn Christine amt Hütten ?? ?? ??
8 190 Schlotfeld Jochim Flintbek 29.08.1706 Flintbek 25.04.1769 II Flintbek 25.10.1737
8 191 Harms Antje Flintbek 30.10.11717 Flintbek 30.09.1769
8 240 Wriedt Hans Detlev ? um 1753 Felde 06.05.1808 II Westensee 23.04.1779
8 241 Mohr Sophia Friederika ?Westensee 29.08.1760 Felde 26.05.1836
8 242 Haws Peter Friedrich ?? um 1756 Felde 16.12.1850 ??
8 243 Schlüter Anna Sophia Margaretha ?? ?? ?? vor 1850
8 246 Sell Johann Hirich ?? ?? ?? ?? Flemmhude 26.10.1793
8 247 Sell Christine Margarethe ?? ?? ?? ??
8 248 Kühl Claus Detlev Bredenbeck 19.04.1746 Stoffsee 07.08.1819 I Bovenau 24.11.17743
8 249 Tietje Hedwig Eleonore Krummwisch 29.03.1751 Groß Nordsee 02.01.1799
8 250 Eggers Hans Adolph Osterader Holz 24.10.1735 Langenhorst 26.08.1783 Bovenau 30.11.1764
8 251 Sassen Elsabe Christina Bovenau 14.08.1742 Langenhorst 07.01.1798
8 252 Wriedt Hans Jürgen Westensee 16.03.1760 Felde 18.11.1813 ??
8 253 Möller Dorothea Westensee 16.03.1760 Felde 11.05.1843
8 254 Bock Hinrich Christian Bredenbeck 10.07.1746 Cronsburger Redder 27.11.1812 Bovenau 18.05.1770
8 255 Tanck Catharina Margaretha Bredenbeck 18.05.1745 Bredenbeck 19.12.1807
9 280 Klüver Pasch ? ? Plön 25.10.1723 Plön 1701/Nr. 192
9 281 Crützfeld Trine ? um 1667 Plön 16.08.1745
9 282 Riesenberg Timm Bornhöved 26.12.1678 Bornhöved 11.06.1751 Bornhöved ??
9 283 Flensken Elsabe Bornhöved 05.10.1679 Bornhöved 25.06.1749
9 288 Theden Claus Kieler Kamp 24.07.1686 Stolpe 24.04.1728 Bornhöved 24.10.1717
9 289 Lüttjohann Catharina ?? um 1690 Stolpe 07.01.1777
9 290 Duggen Jochen Bornhöved 28.03.1687 Wankendorf 30.06.1761 Bornhöved 02.11.1721
9 291 Löhndorf Elisabeth Bornhöved 10.11.1689 Wankendorf 16.04.1781
9 292 Riecken Claus Bornhöved 29.10.1689 Stolpe 12.09.1752 Bornhöved 01.11.1716
9 293 Linnau Margaretha ?? um 1690 Stolpe 21.09.1766
9 294 Horst Asmus Bornhöved 27.01.1689 Wankendorf 05.08.1759 II Bornhöved 01.11.1716
9 295 Theden Anna Catharina Stolpe um 1697 Wankendorf 07.11.1767
9 296 Sieck Claus ? um 1682 Bornhöved 12.03.1749 Bornhöved 28.10.1731
9 297 Linnau Margaretha ?? ?? ?? ??
9 298 Tietjen Max ? ? Stolpe 07.02.1744 Bornhöved 29.10.1730
9 299 Löhndorf Anna Margaretha ? um 1706 Stolpe 16.04.1744
9 300 Riecken Paul ? um 1706 Bornhöved 30.03.1736 II Bornhöved 28.10.1725
9 301 Linnau Marle Margaretha ? um 1706 Stolpe 23.09.1770
9 302 Enders Hans Jürgen Mecklenburg ? Stolpe 18.03.1745 ??
9 303 Witwe Enters Katharina ?? ? Stolpe 27.03.1767
9 304 Riecken Claus Friedrich ? ?um 1709 ?Wankendorf 08.06.1780 Bornhöved06.11.1735
9 305 Lille Anna ? ?um 1708 ?Wankendorf 18.01.1781
9 306 Löhndorf Johann ? um 1704 Wankendorf 13.03.1756 Bornhöved30.10.1740
9 307 Tietjen Catharina ? ?um 1704 Stolpe 13.03.1756
9 308 Kruse Hinrich ? um 1690 Wankendorf 18.01.1766 Bornhöved 09.02.1727
9 309 Horst Dorothe ? um 1698 Wankendorf 07.05.1762
9 310 Kummerfeld Hans ? um 1700 Föhrenrögen 26.08.1783 Bornhöved 27.12.1729
9 311 Dortmunden/Dormann Magdalena Sophia ? um 1707 Föhrenregen 20.09.1783
9 312 Theden Marx Bornhöved 25.09.1689 Stolpe 06.03.1761 Bornhöved 26. 10. 1721
9 313 Lüttjohann Anna Bornhöved 16.06.1689 Stolpe 1762
9 314 Lüttjohann Claus Bornhöved 08.08.1686 Stolpe 01.03.1770 Bornhöved 20.11.1718
9 315 Lille Anna ? um 1690 Stolpe 13.04.1770
9 316 Tietjen Rathje Bornhöved 15.08.1680 Stolpe 07.06.1754 ??
9 317 ?? ?? ? ? ? ?
9 318 Linnau Hinrich Glashütte 02.12.1686 Stolpe 20.04.1760 Bornhöved 01.11.1722
9 319 Löhndorf Dorothea ? um 1691 Stolpe 03.02.1749
9 328 Schlotfeld Jochim ? ? Flintbeck 04.03.1710 ?
9 329 ? Anna ... ? ? ? ?
9 330 Mordhorst Zacharias ? get. um 1645 ? ? ?
9 331 ? Anna Margaretha ? ? ? ?
9 332 Harms Carsten ? um 1671 Flintbeck, begr. 18.05.1735 ?
9 333 ? ? ? ? ? ?
9 334 Riepers Ehlert Böhnhusen vor 1675 Böhnhusen 30.04.1750 ?vor 1696
9 335 ? Marieke ? ? ?Böhnhusen 04.05.1702
9 336 Wittmaack Jochim Papenkamp um 1660 Papenkamp vor 1736 Nortorf 17.10.1680
9 337 Müller Trien Timmaspe um 1661 Timmaspe 26.04.1736
9 338 Harder Tim Oldenhütten um 1662 Nortorf vor 1736 Nortorf 25.05.1690
9 339 Rohwer Anna(Antje) Nortorf, get. 24.08.1662 Oldenhütten 13.11.1751
9 340 Wiese Marx Bokel 25.03.1685 Oldenhütten 08.03.1743 Nortorf um 1712
9 341 Wittmaack Christine Papenkamp 08.12.1689 Bokel/td> 28.11.1764
9 342 Lucht Jochim Schönbek um 1680 Brügge 03.04.1717 ?
9 343 Grootmaak Trin ? ? ? ?
9 344 Beeckmann Jochim Nortorf 16.03.1679 Krogaspe 05.06.1742 Nortorf 1700/Nr.18
9 345 Reimers Trienke Nortorf 27.12.1676 Krogaspe 30.10.1741
9 346 Siepen Hinrich Bargfeld 28.05.1674 Nortorf 10.01.1737 Nortorf 1700/Nr.6
9 347 Bracker Gretje Nortorf, get. 31.08.1679 Bargfeld 08.06.1748
9 348 Bock Claus Höbek ? ? ? Rendsburg, St. Marien 29.04.1711
9 349 Kühlen Trincke ? um 1689 Haale 28.09.1783
9 350 Thun Hans Schülp um 1698 Schülp 18.01.1754 Nortorf 29.10.1727
9 351 Voss Trienke Timmaspe 26.07.1705 Schülp 13.03.1785
9 352 Rohwer Görges Nortorf 04.08.1672 Langwedel 15.04.1753 Nortorf 04.10.1702
9 353 Harder Gretje Blumenthal um 1676 Langwedel 13.09.1744
9 354 Schlüter Carsten Bornhöved 31.03.1672 Schülp 18.12.1738 vor 1705
9 355 Mester Anke Nortorf, get. 09.04.1682 Schülp 26.02.1739
9 356 Kaack Hinrich Mühbrook um 1671 Langwedel 23.10.1753 Nortorf 1700
9 357 Rohwer Triencke Nortorf 29.11.1676 Nortorf 17.05.1736
9 358 Göttsche Claus Nortorf 13.01.1680 ? vor 1736 Nortorf zw.1703-1712
9 359 Osbahr Wiebke Nortorf, get. 24.06.1684 Langwedel 08.12.17586
9 360 Kühl Marcs Loop um 1670 Loop 26.12.1754 Nortorf um 1703
9 361 Blunck Gretje ? um 1674 Loop 29.12.1760
9 362 Rohwer Jürgen Nortorf, get. 01.01.1680 Langwedel 24.05.1754 Nortorf um 1705
9 363 Huuß Abel Nortorf, get. 14.11.1677 Langwedel 19.04.1752
9 364 Rixen Hans Groß Buchwald ? Groß Buchwald 1729 ?
9 365 ? ? ? ? ? ?
9 366 Rixen Claus Brügge ? ? ? um 1708
9 367 Eckmann Christina ? ? ? ?
9 368 Brockstedt Hans Langwedel vor 1662 Langwedel vor 1737 Nortorf 03.10.1680
9 369 Kaaks Antje Mühbrook um 1657 Blumenthal vor 1737
9 370 Ehmke Carsten ? ? Molfsee 10.01.1711 Flintbek vor 1695
9 371 ? die Alte ? ? Molfsee 20.07.1745
9 372 Grootmaack Hans Brachenfeld ? ? ? vor 1705
9 373 Grootmaack Wiebke ? ? ? ?
9 374 Schlüter Carsten Gönnebeck 31.03.1672 Schülp 18.12.1738 Nortorf, vor 1705
9 375 Mester Antje Nortorf 09.04.1682 Schülp 26.02.1739
9 376 Kähler Hinrich ? ? Flintbek 21.01.1725 ?
9 377 ? ? ? ? ? ?
9 380 Schlotfeld Hinrich ? ? Klein Flintbek 22.12.1746 Flintbek 02.11.1704
9 381 Mordhorst Ann Margret ? ? Klein Flintbek 13.03.1733
9 382 Harmens Hans Flintbek 29.05.1688 ? ? Flintbek 25.10.1737
9 383 Piepers Trienke ? ? Flintbek 04.06.1756
9 480 Wriedt Detlev ? ? ? ? ?
9 481 ? ? ? ? ? ?
9 482 Mohr Johann ? um 1712 Felde 04.06.1782 um 1747
9 483 Wriedt Anna ? um 1723 Felde 12.05.1783
9 492 Sell Johann ? ?? ?? ?? Flemhude 11.10.1748
9 493 Peters Dorothea ? ? ? ?
9 494 Sell Johann Hinrich ? ?? ?? ?? ??
9 495 Tode Elisabeth ? ? ? ?
9 496 Kühl Hans Bredenbeck get. 09.11.1721 Bredenbeck 18.04.1797 Bovenau 28.10.1745
9 497 Dibbern Margaretha Dorothea ? um 1728 Bredenbeck 04.03.1802
9 498 Tietje Cai Krummwisch um 1700 Krummwisch 25.07.1762 Bovenau 05.04.1741
9 499 Basch Bartje Cathrin Bovenau, get. 14.11.1717 Krummwisch 15.04.1779
9 500 Eggers Bendix ?? um 1691 Langenhorst 02.08.1783 Bovenau 14.11.1732
9 501 Kühl Margret ? ? ? ?
9 502 Sass Hinrich Bovenau, get. 22.03.1719 Bovenau 03.03.1804 Bovenau 15.06.1742
9 503 Kühl Elsabe Catharina Bovenau, get. 06.01.1718 Bovenau 12.07.1796
9 504 Wriedt Jürgen Felde ? ? ? ?
9 505 N.N. Elsabe ? ? ? ?
9 508 Buck Jochim ? ? ? ? ?Bovenau 01.11.1737
9 509 Kühl Trien Catharina ? ? ? ?
9 510 Tanck Hans Bovenau, get. 09.08.1716 Bredenbeck 13.09.1791 ?Bovenau 19.10.1742
9 511 Greve Margreth Bovenau 05.09.1717 ? ?
10 560 Klüver Pasche ? ? begr. Plön 19.06.1715 ?
10 561 Saggau Catharina ?? um 1666 begr. Plön 16.08.1745
10 562 Crützfeldt Heinrich Meinstorf ? ? ? ?
10 563 ?? ?? ? ? ? ?
10 564 Riesenbarg Marks Stocksee ? ? ? Bornhöved 31.10.1675
10 565 Hintze Malenke Stocksee ? ? ?
10 566 Flenker Jochim Stocksee ? Bornhöved, begr. 07.04.1715 Bornhöved 12.11.1668
10 567 Prieß Elske ? ? ? ?
10 580 Duggen Hans Bornhöved, get. 30.9.1658 ? ? Bornhöved 24.10.1680
10 581 Linnau Malenke ? ? Bornhöved. begr. 15.08.1722
10 582 Löhndorf Hinrich Stolpe ?vor 1655 ? ? Bornhöved 20.09.1685
10 583 Kummerfeld Margret Stolpe ? ? ?
10 582 Riecken Paul Bornhöved, get. 08.12.1661 Stolpe 30.10.1737 Bornhöved 21.10.1688
10 583 Tiet Liesbeth ? ? Stolpe 23.06.1725
10 586 Linnau Hinrich Bornhöved, get. 03.10.1660 ? ? Bornhöved 31.10.1686
10 587 Lüttjohann Trinke Bornhöved, get. 08.06.1663 Bornhöved, begr. 23.05.1726
10 588 Horst Hinrich Bornhöved, get. 25.8.1661 Bornhöved, begr. 10.01.1752 Bornhöved 25.10.1685
10 589 Heicken Malenke Bornhöved, get. 06.10.1661 ? ?
10 614 Tietjen Ratje Bornhöved, get. 15.08.1680 Stolpe 07.06.1754 ?
10 615 ? ? ? ? ? ?
10 622 Dortmund Otto Lütchennüchel ? ? ? ?
10 623 Brede Margarete Lütchennüchel ? ? ?
10 624 Tegen Marks Stolpe vor 1655 Stolpe 11.02.1743 Bornhöved 24.06.1677
10 625 Tietgen Anke Stolpe ? ? ?
10 626 Lüttjohann Asmuß ?Wankendorf get. 16.02.1659 ? ? Bornhöved 21.10.1688
10 627 Heike Dorthe Stolpe get. 16.12.1666 ? ?
10 628 Lüttjohann Hans Depenau 10.12.1655 ? ? Bornhöved 16.10.1681
10 629 Sieck Anke Horst ? ? ?
10 630 Lille Hans Kielerkamp ? ? ? Bornhöved II 14.06.1688
10 631 Löhndorf Anke Kieler Kamp ? ? ?
10 632 Tietjen Clas ? ? ? ? Bornhöved 28.10.1677
10 633 Heike Trienke ? ? ? ?
10 636 Linnau Pagel Glashütte ? ? ? Bornhöved 13.10.1683
10 637 Dugge Dorthe Wankendorf ? ? ?
10 672 Wittmaack Jochim ? um 1630 ? vor 1736 Nortorf 01.11.1675
10 673 Lauwen Elsche Eisendorf ? ? ?
10 674 Müller Claus Timmaspe ? ? ? ?
10 675 Reimers N. ? ? ? ?
10 676 Harder Hans Oldenhütten ? ? ? ?
10 677 N.N. Ann Margaret ? ? ? ?
10 678 Rohwer Hans Nortorf ? ? ? Nortorf 1671
10 679 Staack Trien Bargstedt ? ? ?
10 680 Wiese Marx Bokel ? ? ? Nortorf 07.11.1680
10 681 Harders Magdalena Hütten ? ? ?
10 682 Wittmaack Hans Papenkamp ? ? ? Nortorf 25.10.1685
10 683 Möller Maria Timmaspe ? ? ?
10 684 Lucht Hans Schönbeck ? ? ? ?
10 685 ? Antje Timmaspe ? ? ?
10 686 Grootmaak Joachim Schönbeck ? ? ? ?
10 687 ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
10 688 Beeckmann Hinrich Wasbeck ? ? ? Nortorf 01.03.1674
10 689 Kühl Gretche Krogaspe ? ? ?
10 690 Reimers Jacob Timmaspe ? ? ? II Nortorf 17.07.1670
10 691 Ratchen Sylke Gnutz ? ? ?
10 692 Siepchen Hans Bargfeld ? Nortorf, begr. 10.01.1737 Nortorf 01.07.1666
10 693 Brackers Lehnke Innien ? ? ?
10 694 Bracker Joachim Bargfeld ? ? ? Nortorf 24.10.1675
10 695 Runge Gretche Bargfeld ? ? ?
10 700 Thun Hans Nortorf, get. 1674 Schülp 25.01.1743 Nortorf 21.10.1691
10 701 Rowers Engel Krogaspe ? ? ?
10 702 Voss Marx Nortorf, get. 09.08.1668 Nortorf 1739/79 Nortorf 9.11.1701
10 703 Pingels Lehnke Nortorf, get. 08.09.1678 ? vor 1736
10 704 Rohwer Görges Langwedel um 1640 ? ? Nortorf 12.09.1666
10 705 Ratchen Abel Gnutz ? ? ?
10 706 Harder Hans Blumenthal ? ? ? Nortorf 12.01.1696
10 707 Sulle Anke Bissee ? ? ?
10 707 ODER Adelers Marie Blumenthal ? ? ?
10 708 Schlüter Carsten Gönnebeck ? ? ? II Bornhöved 13.11.1670
10 709 Trinke Steen Damsdorf ? ? ? ?
10 710 Mester Claus Timmaspe ? ? ? Nortorf 17.04.1681
10 711 Rössmann Trinke Dätgen ? ? ?
10 714 Rohwer Jürgen Langwedel um 1640 ? ? Nortorf 25.10.1668
10 715 Greven Anke Langwedel ? ? ?
10 716 Göttsche Marx Langwedel ? ? ? II Nortorf 11.10.1674
10 717 Harders Abel Krogaspe ? ? ?
10 718 Oßbar Jaspar Langwedel ? ? ? Nortorf 05.10.1673
10 719 Staven Abel Langwedel um 1650 ? ?
10 720 Kühlen Claus Loop ? ? ? Nortorf 20.11.1664
10 721 Brackers Magd. Nortorf ? ? ?
10 724 Rohwer Jürgen Langwedel um 1640 ? ? Nortorf 25.10.1668
10 725 Greven Anke Langwedel ? ? ?
10 726 Huuß Hanß Langwedel ? ? ? Nortorf 19.10.1673
10 727 Rixen Gretchen Langwedel ? ? ?
10 732 Rixen Hans Brügge ? ? ? ?
10 733 ? Marieke Brügge ? ? ? ?
10 734 Eckmann Johann Moorsee ? ? ? ?
10 740 Ehmke Heinrich Molfsee ? ? ? ?
10 744 Grootmaack Jasper Gönnebeck ? ? ? II Bornhöved ? 28.01.1661
10 745 Daje Abel ? ? ? 09.06.1672
10 748 Schlüter Carsten ? ? ? ? II Bornhöved 13.11.1670
10 749 Steen Trinke ? ? ? ?
10 750 Mester Claus ? ? ? ? 17.04.1681 Nortorf
10 751 Rössman Trinke ? ? ? ?
10 760 Schlotfeld Jochim ? ? ? ? Klein Flintbeck 04.03.1710
10 761 ?? ?? ?? ?? ?? ??
11 1120 Klüver Pasche ? ? ? ? ?vor Dez. 1667
11 1121 ?? 11 ?? 11
11 1160 Duggen Hinrich ? ? ? ? vor 1655
11 1161 NN. Beke ? Bornhöved, begr. 15.05.1680
11 1168 Riecken Clas ? ? ? ? Bornhöved 14.11.1658
11 1169 Lille Leneke Kieler Kamp ? ? ?
11 1170 Tietje Hanß ? ? ? ? Bornhöved 06.02.1670
11 1171 Rike Dorotheke ? ? ? ?
11 1172 Linnau Hinrich ? ? ? ? ?
11 1174 Lüttjohann Clas ? ? Bornhöved, begr. 18.03.1712 ?
11 1176 Horst Clages Wankendorf ? ? ? Bornhöved 21.10.1660
11 1177 Löhndorf Abel ? ? Bornhöved, begr. 08.03.1721
11 1178 Heick Jasper ? ? ? ? Bornhöved 01.11.1660
11 1179 Riecken Stincke Stolpe ? ? ?
11 1228 Tietjen Clas Stolpe ? ? ? Bornhöved 28.10.1677
11 1229 Heike Trinke Stolpe ? ? ?
11 1246 Brede Hans Lütchennüchel ? ? ? ?
11 1247 Sternberg Margarete Lütchennüchel ? ? ?
11 1258 Sieck Paul Horst ? ? ? Bornhöved 18.10.1657
11 1259 Löhndorf Margarete Horst ? ? ?
11 1366 Möller Claus Timmaspe ? ? ? ?
11 1400 Thun Jasper Schülp ? ? ? Nortorf 28.10.1668
11 1401 Butenschön Engels Tienbüttel ? ? ?
11 1402 Voss Hans Timmaspe ? ? ? Nortorf 25.09.1664
11 1403 Reimers Gretche Timmaspe ? ? ?
11 1404 Voss Hans Timmaspe ? ? ? Nortorf 25.09.1664
11 1405 Reimers Gretche Timmaspe ? ? ?
11 1406 Pingel Jochim Timmaspe, aus Wittorf ? ? ? Nortorf 02.02.1670
11 1407 Homfeld Anke Timmaspe ? ? ?
11 1420 Mester Jochim Timmaspe ? ? ? ?
11 1480 Ehmcke Hans Molfsee ? ? ? ?
12 2240 Klüver Pasche ODER Hans Dörnick ? Plön, begr. 04.12.1666 ?
12 2320 Duggen ?Hans ? ? ? um 1649 ?
12 2321 NN. Barbe ? um 1586 Bornhöved, begr. 28.02.1669
12 2814 Homfeld Jasper Timmaspe ? ? ? ?
13 4480 Klüver Eler Dörnick ? Plön, begr. 06.05.1653 ?
13 4481 N.N. ? ? ? Plön, begr. 18.04.1665
14 8960 Klüver Eler Dörnick ? ? ? ?
13 8961 N.N. Trincke oder Lencke Dörnick ? ? + 1594

Startseite